Skip to content
Erik Ramstad
Navbar
Calendar
Today
September 2021
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
29
30
31
1
2
4:30pm
Football: B/7th
@Devils Lake Central Middle School
A: 4:30
5:30pm
Football: B/8th
@Devils Lake Central Middle School
A: 5:30
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
3:30pm
Swimming: G/Middle School
@Erik Ramstad Middle School
1st Practice Grade 6
4:00pm
Volleyball: G/8th
@Jim Hill Middle School
B: 4:00 A: 5:00
4:00pm
Volleyball: G/7th
@Jim Hill Middle School
B: 4;00 A: 5:00
6:30pm
Volleyball: G/6th
@Erik Ramstad Middle School
1st Practice
10
4:00pm
Volleyball: G/7th
@Erik Ramstad Middle School
B: 4:00 A: 5:00
6:00pm
Volleyball: G/8th
@Erik Ramstad Middle School
A: 6:00
11
12
13
4:00pm
Volleyball: G/C
@Erik Ramstad Middle School
4:00 - ER White vs. ER Silver 4:45 - ER Red vs. JH Gold 5:30 - ER Black vs. JH Purple
4:00pm
Volleyball: G/7th
@Erik Ramstad Middle School
B: 4:00
5:00pm
Volleyball: G/8th
@Erik Ramstad Middle School
B: 5:00
5:15pm
Soccer: B/Middle School
@Mandan Middle School
Game @ Centennial Field in Mandan
6:30pm
Swimming: G/Middle School
@MHS Magic City Campus
7th/8th Grade Only
14
4:00pm
Football: B/8th
@Erik Ramstad Middle School
4:00 CST 6 quarter game
4:00pm
Volleyball: G/C
@Erik Ramstad Middle School
4:00 - ER Red 5:00 - ER Black
4:00pm
Volleyball: G/7th
@Plaza, ND
B: 4:00
4:00pm
Volleyball: G/7th
@Erik Ramstad Middle School
A: 4:00
5:00pm
Football: B/7th
@Dickinson Middle School
5:00 CST 6 quarter game
5:00pm
Volleyball: G/8th
@Plaza, ND
B: 5:00
5:00pm
Volleyball: G/8th
@Erik Ramstad Middle School
A: 5:00
15
16
4:00pm
Volleyball: G/8th
@Horizon Middle School (Bismarck)
4:00: 8A vs. Horizon 5:00: 8A vs. Simle 6:00: 8A vs. Wachter
4:00pm
Volleyball: G/7th
@Wachter Middle School (Bismarck)
4:00: 7A vs. Wachter 5:00: 7A vs. Simle 6:00: 7A vs. Horizon
4:15pm
Football: B/8th
@Erik Ramstad Middle School
A/B: 4:15 (6 quarter game)
4:15pm
Football: B/7th
@Wachter Middle School (Bismarck)
A/B: 4:15 (6 quarter game)
4:20pm
Soccer: B/Middle School
@Optimist Soccer Complex
7 v 7
17
5:00pm
Volleyball: G/8th
(Rescheduled)
@Dickinson Middle School
B: 5:00 CST A: 6:00 CST
5:00pm
Volleyball: G/7th
(Rescheduled)
@Dickinson Middle School
B: 5:00 CST A: 6:00 CST
18
19
20
4:30pm
Soccer: B/Middle School
@Optimist Soccer Complex
11 v 11
5:00pm
Volleyball: G/C
@Erik Ramstad Middle School
5:00 - ER White 6:00 - ER Silver
21
4:00pm
Football: B/8th
@Erik Ramstad Middle School
A: 4:00 B: 5:00
4:00pm
Football: B/7th
@Williston
A: 4:00 B: 5:00 Game at Cutting Field 1201 9th Ave. NW
4:00pm
Volleyball: G/6th
@Erik Ramstad Middle School
Jamboree @ Ramstad Schedule TBD
4:30pm
Volleyball: G/8th
@Williston Middle School
B: 4:30 A: 5:30
4:30pm
Volleyball: G/7th
@Williston Middle School
B: 4:30 A: 5:30
6:30pm
Swimming: G/Middle School
@MHS Magic City Campus
Grades 6-8
22
23
4:00pm
Football: B/8th
@Jim Hill Middle School
A: 4:00 B: 5:00
4:00pm
Football: B/7th
@Erik Ramstad Middle School
A: 4:00 B: 5:00
4:20pm
Soccer: B/Middle School
@Optimist Soccer Complex
7 v 7
24
5:00pm
Volleyball: G/8th
@Jim Hill Middle School
5:00: 8B vs. Wachter Game @ Jim Hill
5:00pm
Volleyball: G/7th
@Jim Hill Middle School
5:00: 7B vs. Wachter Game @ Jim Hill
25
11:00am
Volleyball: G/8th
@Jim Hill Middle School
11:00: 8B vs. Horizon 1:00: 8B vs. Simle Games @ Jim Hill
11:00am
Volleyball: G/7th
@Jim Hill Middle School
11:00: 7B vs. Horizon 1:00: 7B vs. Simle Games @ Jim Hill
26
27
4:00pm
Volleyball: G/C
@Erik Ramstad Middle School
4:00 - ER White vs. ER Black 4:45 - JH Purple vs. ER Red 5:30 - JH Gold vs. ER Silver
4:00pm
Volleyball: G/7th
@Erik Ramstad Middle School
B: 4:00
5:00pm
Volleyball: G/8th
@Erik Ramstad Middle School
B: 5:00
5:15pm
Soccer: B/Middle School
@Mandan Middle School
Game @ Centennial Field in Mandan
28
4:00pm
Volleyball: G/C
@South Prairie School
4:00 - ER Silver 5:00 - ER White
4:15pm
Football: B/8th
@Mandan Middle School
A/B: 4:15 (6 quarter game)
4:15pm
Football: B/7th
@Erik Ramstad Middle School
4:15 - 1 game only
6:30pm
Swimming: G/Middle School
@MHS Magic City Campus
Grades 6-8
29
30
4:00pm
Volleyball: G/6th
@Erik Ramstad Middle School
Jamboree @ Ramstad Schedule TBD
4:20pm
Soccer: B/Middle School
@Optimist Soccer Complex
7 v 7
4:30pm
Volleyball: G/8th
@Sweetwater Elementary School
A: 4:30 B: 5:15 Games at Sweetwater Elementary School
4:30pm
Volleyball: G/7th
@Devils Lake Central Middle School
A: 4:30 B: 5:15 Games at Central Middle School
1
2
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Academics
Athletics
Fine Arts
School Specific
Music/Band/Orchestra
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?