Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:00pm
| vs. Turtle Mountain Middle
7B - 4:15 |
7B - 4:15 | ||
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
12:45pm
| vs. Mandan
@ Mandan |
5:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:00pm
| vs. Turtle Mountain Middle
8B - 5:15 |
8B - 5:15 | ||
6:00pm | vs. Minot
@ Roosevelt Park
Meet at the Roosevelt Park Pool | |
Meet at the Roosevelt Park Pool |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | vs. Erik Ramstad
C Games 4:00 - JH Purple vs. ER Silver 4:30 - JH Gold vs. ER Black 5:00 - JH White vs. ER Red | |
C Games 4:00 - JH Purple vs. ER Silver 4:30 - JH Gold vs. ER Black 5:00 - JH White vs. ER Red | ||
4:00pm | vs. Erik Ramstad
C Games 4:00 - JH Purple vs. ER Silver 4:30 - JH Gold vs. ER Black 5:00 - JH White vs. ER Red | |
C Games 4:00 - JH Purple vs. ER Silver 4:30 - JH Gold vs. ER Black 5:00 - JH White vs. ER Red | ||
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:30pm
| vs. Beulah Middle
7B - 4:00 7A - 5:00 |
7B - 4:00 7A - 5:00 | ||
4:15pm | vs. Bismarck St. Mary's
8A - 4:15 | |
8A - 4:15 |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:45pm | vs. Erik Ramstad
6th Grade VB Jamboree @ Ramstad Jim Hill Ramstad Bishop Ryan | |
6th Grade VB Jamboree @ Ramstad Jim Hill Ramstad Bishop Ryan | ||
4:00pm | vs. Erik Ramstad
8B - 4:00 8A - 5:00 | |
8B - 4:00 8A - 5:00 | ||
4:00pm | vs. Erik Ramstad
7B - 4:00 7A - 5:00 | |
7B - 4:00 7A - 5:00 | ||
4:15pm | vs. Simle Middle
8A - 4:15 8B - 5:15 | |
8A - 4:15 8B - 5:15 | ||
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:15pm
| vs. Simle Middle
7A - 4:15 7B - 5:15 |
7A - 4:15 7B - 5:15 | ||
4:15pm | vs. Erik Ramstad
11 on 11 | |
11 on 11 |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. 4:00 JH Purple vs. ER Black 4:00 JH White vs. Memorial 8th 4:30 ER Silver vs. JH Gold 4:30 ER Red vs. Memorial 7th 5:00-630 - Tournament bracket based on results of first matches | |
4:00 JH Purple vs. ER Black 4:00 JH White vs. Memorial 8th 4:30 ER Silver vs. JH Gold 4:30 ER Red vs. Memorial 7th 5:00-630 - Tournament bracket based on results of first matches | ||
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. 4:00 JH Purple vs. ER Black 4:00 JH White vs. Memorial 8th 4:30 ER Silver vs. JH Gold 4:30 ER Red vs. Memorial 7th 5:00-630 - Tournament bracket based on results of first matches | |
4:00 JH Purple vs. ER Black 4:00 JH White vs. Memorial 8th 4:30 ER Silver vs. JH Gold 4:30 ER Red vs. Memorial 7th 5:00-630 - Tournament bracket based on results of first matches | ||
5:00pm | vs. Minot
5:00 - Jim Hill/Memorial vs. Minot JV2 | |
5:00 - Jim Hill/Memorial vs. Minot JV2 |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:30am | vs. Minot
@ TBA Exact time and location TBA | |
Exact time and location TBA | ||
9:00am | vs. Minot
Minot Rec Tournament - See link below for schedule https://www.minotsoccer.com/schedule/day/league_instance/78351/2018/10/5?subseason=550974&referrer=4425182 | |
Minot Rec Tournament - See link below for schedule https://www.minotsoccer.com/schedule/day/league_instance/78351/2018/10/5?subseason=550974&referrer=4425182 |